Verein auswählen

1
1. FC Aschersleben 1. FC Aschersleben
1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen 1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen
1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln
1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig
1. FC Lok Stendal 1. FC Lok Stendal
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg
1. FC Schwedt 1. FC Schwedt
1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin II 1. FC Union Berlin II
1. FC Wernigerode 1. FC Wernigerode
1. FC Wilmersdorf 1. FC Wilmersdorf
1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1. FSV Mainz 05 II
1. Suhler SV 1906 1. Suhler SV 1906
1860 München 1860 München
A
AC Cesena (IT) AC Cesena (IT)
AC Mailand (IT) AC Mailand (IT)
AC Turin (IT) AC Turin (IT)
Academ. Coimbra (PT) Academ. Coimbra (PT)
AIK Stockholm (SE) AIK Stockholm (SE)
Altona 93 Altona 93
Anhalt-Auswahl Anhalt-Auswahl
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
Arsenal London (UK) Arsenal London (UK)
Askania Ballenstedt Askania Ballenstedt
Athletico Bilbao (ES) Athletico Bilbao (ES)
AZ 67 Alkmaar (NL) AZ 67 Alkmaar (NL)
B
Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
Banik Ostrava (CSSR) Banik Ostrava (CSSR)
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen II Bayer Leverkusen II
Bayern München Bayern München
Bayern München II Bayern München II
Bergmann Borsig Berlin Bergmann Borsig Berlin
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
Beroe Stara Zagora (BG) Beroe Stara Zagora (BG)
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 Bischofswerdaer FV 08
Blau Weiß Neuenhofe Blau Weiß Neuenhofe
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin II Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin II
Blau-Weiß Biere Blau-Weiß Biere
Blau-Weiß Gerwisch Blau-Weiß Gerwisch
Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers
Bornaer SV 91 Bornaer SV 91
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II
Borussia M'gladbach Borussia M'gladbach
Borussia M'gladbach II Borussia M'gladbach II
Brandenburger SC Süd Brandenburger SC Süd
Bröndby Kopenhagen (DK) Bröndby Kopenhagen (DK)
BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig
BSG Chemie Zeitz BSG Chemie Zeitz
BSV Brandenburg BSV Brandenburg
BSV Halle-Ammendorf BSV Halle-Ammendorf
BSV Spindlersfeld BSV Spindlersfeld
Burger BC Burger BC
C
Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
CFC Genua CFC Genua
Chemie Böhlen Chemie Böhlen
Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitzer FC II Chemnitzer FC II
D
Dinamo Zagreb (YU) Dinamo Zagreb (YU)
Dresdner SC 1898 Dresdner SC 1898
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
Dynamo Rostock Mitte Dynamo Rostock Mitte
Dynamo Schwerin Dynamo Schwerin
E
Eilslebener SV Eilslebener SV
Einheit Wernigerode Einheit Wernigerode
Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig II Eintracht Braunschweig II
Eintracht Elster Eintracht Elster
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht Haldensleben Eintracht Haldensleben
Eintracht Hohenwarthe Eintracht Hohenwarthe
Eintracht Sondershausen Eintracht Sondershausen
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
ES Troyes AC ES Troyes AC
F
FC Anhalt Dessau FC Anhalt Dessau
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
FC Barcelona (ES) FC Barcelona (ES)
FC Cadiz FC Cadiz
FC Eilenburg FC Eilenburg
FC Eintracht Köthen FC Eintracht Köthen
FC Eintracht Norderstedt FC Eintracht Norderstedt
FC Erfurt Nord FC Erfurt Nord
FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz
FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen
FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
FC Juventus Turin (IT) FC Juventus Turin (IT)
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FR) FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FR)
FC Lausitz Hoyerswerda FC Lausitz Hoyerswerda
FC Lübars Berlin FC Lübars Berlin
FC Oberneuland FC Oberneuland
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04
FC St. Gallen (CH) FC St. Gallen (CH)
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
FC St. Pauli II FC St. Pauli II
FC Straußberg FC Straußberg
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/O FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/O
FC Wrexham (WAL) FC Wrexham (WAL)
Ferencv. Budapest (HU) Ferencv. Budapest (HU)
FK Bohemians Prag FK Bohemians Prag
FK Usti Nad Labem FK Usti Nad Labem
Fortschritt Weida Fortschritt Weida
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln
Frohnauer SC Berlin Frohnauer SC Berlin
FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde
FSV 67 Halle FSV 67 Halle
FSV Barleben FSV Barleben
FSV Brieske/Senftenberg FSV Brieske/Senftenberg
FSV Budissa Bautzen FSV Budissa Bautzen
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
FSV Havelberg FSV Havelberg
FSV Hettstedt FSV Hettstedt
FSV Optik Rathenow FSV Optik Rathenow
FSV Rot-Weiß Prenzlau FSV Rot-Weiß Prenzlau
FSV Saxonia Tangermünde FSV Saxonia Tangermünde
FSV Union Fürstenwalde FSV Union Fürstenwalde
FSV Velten 90 FSV Velten 90
FSV Wacker Nordhausen FSV Wacker Nordhausen
FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau
FV Dresden Laubegast FV Dresden Laubegast
FV Dresden Nord FV Dresden Nord
FV Wannsee Berlin FV Wannsee Berlin
FV Zeulenroda FV Zeulenroda
G
Germania Halberstadt II Germania Halberstadt II
Germania Schöneiche Germania Schöneiche
Girond. Bordeaux (FR) Girond. Bordeaux (FR)
Gornik Zabrze (PL) Gornik Zabrze (PL)
Goslarer SC 08 Goslarer SC 08
Greifswalder SC Greifswalder SC
Grün-Weiß Wimmelburg Grün-Weiß Wimmelburg
H
Haldensleber SC Haldensleber SC
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
Hallescher FC II Hallescher FC II
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV II Hamburger SV II
Hammarby IF Stockholm (SE) Hammarby IF Stockholm (SE)
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II
Heesseler SV Heesseler SV
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II
Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
Hutnik Krakow Hutnik Krakow
Hvid. Kopenhagen (DK) Hvid. Kopenhagen (DK)
I
IMO Merseburg IMO Merseburg
ISG Schwerin Süd ISG Schwerin Süd
J
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
Jednota Trencin (CSSR) Jednota Trencin (CSSR)
K
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05
Kickers Emden Kickers Emden
KKW Nord Greifswald KKW Nord Greifswald
Klein Mühl./Zens Klein Mühl./Zens
Köpenicker SC Köpenicker SC
Kreveser SV Kreveser SV
L
Lichtenberg 47 Lichtenberg 47
Lok Altmark Stendal Lok Altmark Stendal
Lok Altmark Stendal II Lok Altmark Stendal II
Lok Aschersleben Lok Aschersleben
Ludwigsfelder FC Ludwigsfelder FC
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
M
Malmö FF (SE) Malmö FF (SE)
Meißner SV 08 Meißner SV 08
Moss FK (NO) Moss FK (NO)
Motor Eberswalde Motor Eberswalde
Motor Hennigsdorf Motor Hennigsdorf
MSV Börde 1949 MSV Börde 1949
MSV Börde 1949 II MSV Börde 1949 II
MSV Börde 1949 III MSV Börde 1949 III
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
MSV Eisleben MSV Eisleben
MSV Preussen MSV Preussen
MTK Budapest (HU) MTK Budapest (HU)
N
NAC Breda (NL) NAC Breda (NL)
Naumburger BC Naumburger BC
Naumburger SV 05 Naumburger SV 05
NSC Marathon 02 NSC Marathon 02
O
Odense BK (DK) Odense BK (DK)
Odra Opole (PL) Odra Opole (PL)
OFC Neugersdorf OFC Neugersdorf
Oschersleber SC 1990 Oschersleber SC 1990
Osterweddinger SV Osterweddinger SV
P
Parchimer FC 92 Parchimer FC 92
Pogon Szszecin (PL) Pogon Szszecin (PL)
Post Neubrandenburg Post Neubrandenburg
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
PSV Eindhoven (NL) PSV Eindhoven (NL)
PSV Rostock PSV Rostock
R
RasenBallsport Leipzig RasenBallsport Leipzig
RasenBallsport Leipzig II RasenBallsport Leipzig II
RC Lens (FR) RC Lens (FR)
Reinickendorfer Füchse Reinickendorfer Füchse
Romonta Amsdorf Romonta Amsdorf
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Rot-Weiß Erfurt II Rot-Weiß Erfurt II
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
Rotherham United Rotherham United
Rovaniemi PS (FI) Rovaniemi PS (FI)
Royal Antwerpen Royal Antwerpen
Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron
S
S.D. Croatia Berlin S.D. Croatia Berlin
Sachsen Leipzig Sachsen Leipzig
SC 1903 Weimar SC 1903 Weimar
SC 1919 Heudeber SC 1919 Heudeber
SC Charlottenburg SC Charlottenburg
SC Eintracht Miesdorf/Zeuthen SC Eintracht Miesdorf/Zeuthen
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
SC Gatow Berlin SC Gatow Berlin
SC Gitter SC Gitter
SC Naumburg SC Naumburg
SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07
SC Verl SC Verl
Schönebecker SC Schönebecker SC
Schönebecker SV Schönebecker SV
SG Bornim SG Bornim
SG Gnadau SG Gnadau
SG Ramsin 1919 SG Ramsin 1919
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
SG Wattenscheid 09 SG Wattenscheid 09
Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC
Spandauer SV Spandauer SV
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
Sporting Lissabon (PT) Sporting Lissabon (PT)
SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching
SSV 80 Gardelegen SSV 80 Gardelegen
SSV Besiegdas Magdeburg SSV Besiegdas Magdeburg
SSV Havelwinkel Warnau SSV Havelwinkel Warnau
SSV Markranstädt SSV Markranstädt
Stahl Brandenburg Stahl Brandenburg
Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt
Stahl Henningsdorf Stahl Henningsdorf
Stahl Ilsenburg Stahl Ilsenburg
Stahl Riesa Stahl Riesa
Stahl Thale Stahl Thale
Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers
SV 09 Staßfurt SV 09 Staßfurt
SV 1910 Kahla SV 1910 Kahla
SV 1919 Grimma SV 1919 Grimma
SV Altenweddingen SV Altenweddingen
SV Arminia Vechelde SV Arminia Vechelde
SV B.W. 55 Schortew. SV B.W. 55 Schortew.
SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03
SV Blau-Weiß Baasdorf SV Blau-Weiß Baasdorf
SV Blau-Weiß E. Wanzleben SV Blau-Weiß E. Wanzleben
SV Braunsbedra SV Braunsbedra
SV Ch. Rodleben SV Ch. Rodleben
SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98
SV Dessau 05 SV Dessau 05
SV Eintracht Derenburg SV Eintracht Derenburg
SV Eintracht Hakenstedt SV Eintracht Hakenstedt
SV Eintracht Osterwieck SV Eintracht Osterwieck
SV Empor Dedeleben SV Empor Dedeleben
SV Förderstedt SV Förderstedt
SV Fortuna Magdeburg SV Fortuna Magdeburg
SV Germania Klietz SV Germania Klietz
SV Germania Meisdorf SV Germania Meisdorf
SV Groß Santersleben SV Groß Santersleben
SV Grün-Weiß Potzehne SV Grün-Weiß Potzehne
SV Hötensleben SV Hötensleben
SV Kali Wolmirstedt SV Kali Wolmirstedt
SV Liesten 22 SV Liesten 22
SV Medizin Uchtspringe SV Medizin Uchtspringe
SV Meppen SV Meppen
SV Merseburg 99 SV Merseburg 99
SV Pretzien SV Pretzien
SV Preußen Berlin SV Preußen Berlin
SV R.-W. Kemberg SV R.-W. Kemberg
SV Rödinghausen SV Rödinghausen
SV Romonta Stedten SV Romonta Stedten
SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen
SV Schwarz-Gelb Bernburg SV Schwarz-Gelb Bernburg
SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt
SV Ummendorf SV Ummendorf
SV Union Heyrothsberge SV Union Heyrothsberge
SV Wacker 07 Gotha SV Wacker 07 Gotha
SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SV Wilhelmshaven SV Wilhelmshaven
Swansea City (WAL) Swansea City (WAL)
Szreniawa Nowy Wisnicz Szreniawa Nowy Wisnicz
T
Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin
Tennis Borussia Berlin II Tennis Borussia Berlin II
Torgelower SV Greif Torgelower SV Greif
TPS Turku (FI) TPS Turku (FI)
TSC Berlin TSC Berlin
TSG Calbe TSG Calbe
TSG Chemie Markkleeberg TSG Chemie Markkleeberg
TSG Gröditz TSG Gröditz
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
TSG Wismar TSG Wismar
TSV 1860 Stralsund TSV 1860 Stralsund
TSV Burgdorf TSV Burgdorf
TSV Havelse TSV Havelse
TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst
TSV Völpke TSV Völpke
TSV Zerbst TSV Zerbst
Türkiyemspor Berlin Türkiyemspor Berlin
Türkspor Berlin Türkspor Berlin
TuS 1860 Neustadt TuS 1860 Neustadt
TuS Bodenteich TuS Bodenteich
TV Askania Bernburg TV Askania Bernburg
U
Union 1861 Schönebeck Union 1861 Schönebeck
Union Heyrothsberge Union Heyrothsberge
Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
V
Valur Reykjavik (IS) Valur Reykjavik (IS)
VfB 07 Klötze VfB 07 Klötze
VfB 09 Pößneck VfB 09 Pößneck
VfB Auerbach 1906 VfB Auerbach 1906
VfB Chemnitz VfB Chemnitz
VfB Germania Halberstadt VfB Germania Halberstadt
VfB Lichterfelde VfB Lichterfelde
VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
VfB Ottersleben VfB Ottersleben
VfB Sangerhausen VfB Sangerhausen
VfB Stuttgart II VfB Stuttgart II
VFB Zahna 1921 VFB Zahna 1921
VfB Zittau VfB Zittau
VFC Plauen VFC Plauen
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
VfL Gräfenhainichen VfL Gräfenhainichen
VfL Halle 96 VfL Halle 96
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
VfV 06 Hildesheim VfV 06 Hildesheim
Videoton Szekesfeh (HU) Videoton Szekesfeh (HU)
Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln
Vorwärts Cottbus Vorwärts Cottbus
Vorwärts Dessau II Vorwärts Dessau II
Vorwärts Neubrandenburg Vorwärts Neubrandenburg
Vorwärts Stralsund Vorwärts Stralsund
W
Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim
Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II
West Ham United (UK) West Ham United (UK)
Widzew Lodz (PL) Widzew Lodz (PL)
Wismut Gera Wismut Gera
Wuppertaler SV Bor. Wuppertaler SV Bor.
Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers
Z
Zaglebie Lubin (PL) Zaglebie Lubin (PL)
ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz